Mrs. K. Sill : Head Teacher

Mrs. K. Sill

Head Teacher

Mrs J. Haslam : Deputy Head Teacher

Mrs J. Haslam

Deputy Head Teacher

Mrs D. Twiby-Young : Assistant Head Teacher

Mrs D. Twiby-Young

Assistant Head Teacher

Mrs S.Dunn : School Business Manager

Mrs S.Dunn

School Business Manager

Mrs L. Quartermain : School Administrator

Mrs L. Quartermain

School Administrator

Mrs C Cunningham : Administration Assistant

Mrs C Cunningham

Administration Assistant

Mrs E. Parkes : EYFS Classroom Teacher

Mrs E. Parkes

EYFS Classroom Teacher

Mrs D. Twiby-Young : Nursery Classroom Teacher

Mrs D. Twiby-Young

Nursery Classroom Teacher

Mrs P. Robson : EYFS Teaching Assistant

Mrs P. Robson

EYFS Teaching Assistant

Mrs C.Gent : EYFS Teaching Assistant

Mrs C.Gent

EYFS Teaching Assistant

Mrs R. Heath : Reception Classroom Teacher

Mrs R. Heath

Reception Classroom Teacher

Mrs R. Bickerstaff : Reception Classroom Teacher

Mrs R. Bickerstaff

Reception Classroom Teacher

Mrs E. Marley : EYFS Teaching Assistant

Mrs E. Marley

EYFS Teaching Assistant

Mrs S. Robinson : Classroom Teacher

Mrs S. Robinson

Classroom Teacher

Miss C. Wilson : Year 1 Classroom Teacher

Miss C. Wilson

Year 1 Classroom Teacher

Miss J. Follan : Year 1 Classroom Teacher

Miss J. Follan

Year 1 Classroom Teacher

Miss J. Bareham : Year 1 Teaching Assistant

Miss J. Bareham

Year 1 Teaching Assistant

Mrs D. Smith : Year 1 Teaching Assistant

Mrs D. Smith

Year 1 Teaching Assistant

Miss C. Rumins : Year 2 Classroom Teacher

Miss C. Rumins

Year 2 Classroom Teacher

Mrs K. Benton : Year 2 Classroom Teacher

Mrs K. Benton

Year 2 Classroom Teacher

Mrs G. Henderson : KS1 Teaching Assistant

Mrs G. Henderson

KS1 Teaching Assistant

Mrs J.Ogden : Year 2 Teaching Assistant

Mrs J.Ogden

Year 2 Teaching Assistant

Mrs E. James : KS1 Teaching Assistant

Mrs E. James

KS1 Teaching Assistant

Mr D. Frewin : Year 3 Classroom Teacher

Mr D. Frewin

Year 3 Classroom Teacher

Mrs A Wissen : Year 3 Classroom Teacher

Mrs A Wissen

Year 3 Classroom Teacher

Mrs S. Atkinson : Year 3 Teaching Assistant

Mrs S. Atkinson

Year 3 Teaching Assistant

Mrs E. Ashcroft : Year 3 Teaching Assistant

Mrs E. Ashcroft

Year 3 Teaching Assistant

Miss B Morten : Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Miss B Morten

Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Mrs K. Hall : Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Mrs K. Hall

Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Mrs S. Young : Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Mrs S. Young

Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Mrs C. Gardner : Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Mrs C. Gardner

Year 4 Classroom Teacher

Mrs M. Harland : Year 4 Teaching Assistant

Mrs M. Harland

Year 4 Teaching Assistant

Miss K Buxton : Teaching Assistant

Miss K Buxton

Teaching Assistant

Mrs A. Bass : Year 4 Teaching Assistant

Mrs A. Bass

Year 4 Teaching Assistant

Mr N. Sturdy : Year 5 Classroom Teacher

Mr N. Sturdy

Year 5 Classroom Teacher

Mrs E. Brockbank : Year 5 Classroom Teacher

Mrs E. Brockbank

Year 5 Classroom Teacher

Miss J. Harland : KS2 Teaching Assistant

Miss J. Harland

KS2 Teaching Assistant

Mrs E. McCormick : Year 5  Teaching Assistant

Mrs E. McCormick

Year 5 Teaching Assistant

Mrs T. Pearson : Year 5/6  Teaching Assistant

Mrs T. Pearson

Year 5/6 Teaching Assistant

Miss A. Fairley : Year 5/6  Teaching Assistant

Miss A. Fairley

Year 5/6 Teaching Assistant

Mrs S. Dickinson : Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Mrs S. Dickinson

Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Ms S. Kaur : Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Ms S. Kaur

Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Miss K. Fountain : Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Miss K. Fountain

Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Mrs E. Pringle : Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Mrs E. Pringle

Year 6 Classroom Teacher

Mrs K. Greensmith : Year 6  Teaching Assistant

Mrs K. Greensmith

Year 6 Teaching Assistant

Mrs A. Jankowski : French Teacher

Mrs A. Jankowski

French Teacher

Mrs J. Noble : Learning Mentor

Mrs J. Noble

Learning Mentor

Mr D Todd : Sports Coach

Mr D Todd

Sports Coach